Rowdie: Mathematical football prediction and betting tips

Football Predictions

Since the start in 2019, our mathematical football predictions have earned thousands to those who decided to follow us. Our goal is to earn you as much money as possible and turn your experience into a long term, mutually profitable partnership.

Sports betting is all about mathematics. Our mathematical football predictions delivered by real data scientists evaluate the probabilities of a given match using machine learning and statistical methods on our data. Our football predictions show an incredible accuracy growth over the past months.

 

Below you can see the Mathematical Football Predictions for each listed match. If a prediction is missing, this means that our software could not decide about the probabilities. 

1. Division (Norway) - 2024
1. Division
27 Apr 2024
- 16:00
Sandnes ULF
- -
Levanger
1. Division
27 Apr 2024
- 16:00
Aalesund
- -
Raufoss
1. Division
27 Apr 2024
- 16:00
Asane
- -
Stabaek
1. Division
27 Apr 2024
- 16:00
Kongsvinger
- -
Start
1. Division
27 Apr 2024
- 16:00
Moss
- -
Egersund
1. Division
27 Apr 2024
- 16:00
Bryne
- -
Sogndal
1. Division
28 Apr 2024
- 14:30
Mjondalen
- -
Valerenga
1. Division
28 Apr 2024
- 17:00
Lyn
- -
Ranheim
1. Division
4 May 2024
- 16:00
Mjondalen
- -
Aalesund
1. Division
4 May 2024
- 16:00
Egersund
- -
Lyn
1. Division
4 May 2024
- 16:00
Levanger
- -
Sogndal
1. Division
4 May 2024
- 16:00
Sandnes ULF
- -
Moss
1. Division
4 May 2024
- 16:00
Start
- -
Ranheim
1. Division
4 May 2024
- 16:00
Valerenga
- -
Bryne
1. Division
4 May 2024
- 16:00
Raufoss
- -
Asane
1. Division
4 May 2024
- 16:00
Stabaek
- -
Kongsvinger
1. Lig (Turkey) - 2023
1. Lig
28 Apr 2024
- 15:00
Goztepe
- -
Genclerbirligi
1. Lig
28 Apr 2024
- 15:00
Giresunspor
- -
Sakaryaspor
1. Lig
28 Apr 2024
- 15:00
Keçiörengücü
- -
Ümraniyespor
1. Lig
28 Apr 2024
- 15:00
Tuzlaspor
- -
BB Bodrumspor
1. Lig
28 Apr 2024
- 15:00
Erzurum BB
- -
Yeni Çorumspor
1. Lig
28 Apr 2024
- 15:00
Kocaelispor
- -
Bandırmaspor
1. Lig
28 Apr 2024
- 15:00
Şanlıurfaspor
- -
Eyüpspor
1. Lig
28 Apr 2024
- 15:00
Boluspor
- -
Altay
1. Lig
28 Apr 2024
- 15:00
Adanaspor
- -
Manisa BBSK
1. Lig
5 May 2024
Altay
- -
Adanaspor
1. Lig
5 May 2024
Yeni Çorumspor
- -
Şanlıurfaspor
1. Lig
5 May 2024
Manisa BBSK
- -
Boluspor
1. Lig
5 May 2024
Bandırmaspor
- -
Keçiörengücü
1. Lig
5 May 2024
BB Bodrumspor
- -
Kocaelispor
1. Lig
5 May 2024
Sakaryaspor
- -
Tuzlaspor
1. Lig
5 May 2024
Ümraniyespor
- -
Erzurum BB
1. Lig
5 May 2024
Eyüpspor
- -
Goztepe
1. Lig
5 May 2024
Genclerbirligi
- -
Giresunspor
2. Bundesliga 2023-2024 - Regular Season
2. Bundesliga
26 Apr 2024
- 18:30
Hertha Berlin
- -
Hannover 96
2. Bundesliga
26 Apr 2024
- 18:30
FC St. Pauli
- -
Hansa Rostock
2. Bundesliga
27 Apr 2024
- 13:00
SC Paderborn 07
- -
SV Elversberg
2. Bundesliga
27 Apr 2024
- 13:00
Holstein Kiel
- -
FC Kaiserslautern
2. Bundesliga
27 Apr 2024
- 13:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
- -
Hamburger SV
2. Bundesliga
27 Apr 2024
- 20:30
FC Schalke 04
- -
Fortuna Dusseldorf
2. Bundesliga
28 Apr 2024
- 13:30
FC Magdeburg
- -
VfL Osnabruck
2. Bundesliga
28 Apr 2024
- 13:30
FC Nurnberg
- -
Karlsruher SC
2. Bundesliga
28 Apr 2024
- 13:30
SV Wehen
- -
SpVgg Greuther Furth
2. Bundesliga
3 May 2024
- 18:30
Hamburger SV
- -
FC St. Pauli
2. Bundesliga
3 May 2024
- 18:30
Fortuna Dusseldorf
- -
FC Nurnberg
2. Bundesliga
4 May 2024
- 13:00
SpVgg Greuther Furth
- -
Eintracht Braunschweig
2. Bundesliga
4 May 2024
- 13:00
Hansa Rostock
- -
Karlsruher SC
2. Bundesliga
4 May 2024
- 13:00
VfL Osnabruck
- -
FC Schalke 04
2. Bundesliga
4 May 2024
- 20:30
FC Kaiserslautern
- -
FC Magdeburg
2. Bundesliga
5 May 2024
- 13:30
Hannover 96
- -
SC Paderborn 07
2. Bundesliga
5 May 2024
- 13:30
SV Elversberg
- -
Hertha Berlin
2. Bundesliga
5 May 2024
- 13:30
SV Wehen
- -
Holstein Kiel
2. Lig (Turkey) - 2023
2. Lig
28 Apr 2024
- 12:00
Diyarbekirspor
- -
Bursaspor
2. Lig
28 Apr 2024
- 14:00
Karacabey Belediyespor
- -
Altınordu
2. Lig
28 Apr 2024
- 14:00
Afjet Afyonspor
- -
Buca FK
2. Lig
28 Apr 2024
- 14:00
Van BB
- -
Ankara Demirspor
2. Lig
28 Apr 2024
- 14:00
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
- -
Serik Belediyespor
2. Lig
28 Apr 2024
- 14:00
İçel İdmanyurdu Spor
- -
Halide Edip Adıvar
2. Lig
28 Apr 2024
- 14:00
Ankaraspor
- -
Nazilli Belediyespor
2. Lig
28 Apr 2024
- 14:00
Erokspor
- -
Adıyaman 1954
2. Lig
28 Apr 2024
- 14:00
Zonguldak Kömürspor
- -
Kırşehir Belediyespor
2. Lig
28 Apr 2024
- 14:00
Kastamonuspor 1966
- -
Isparta 32 Spor
2. Lig
28 Apr 2024
- 14:00
76 Iğdır Belediyespor
- -
Karaman Belediyespor
2. Lig
28 Apr 2024
- 14:00
Sarıyer
- -
Erzin Spor
2. Lig
28 Apr 2024
- 14:00
Somaspor
- -
Amed
2. Lig
28 Apr 2024
- 14:00
Fethiyespor
- -
Etimesgut Belediyespor
2. Lig
28 Apr 2024
- 14:00
İnegölspor
- -
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
2. Lig
28 Apr 2024
- 14:00
Düzcespor
- -
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
2. Lig
28 Apr 2024
- 14:00
Denizlispor
- -
Utaş Uşakspor
2. Lig
28 Apr 2024
- 14:00
Menemen Belediyespor
- -
Belediye Derincespor
2. Lig
4 May 2024
- 14:00
Altınordu
- -
Ankaraspor
2. Lig
4 May 2024
- 14:00
Kırşehir Belediyespor
- -
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
2. Lig
4 May 2024
- 14:00
Kırklarelispor
- -
Zonguldak Kömürspor
2. Lig
4 May 2024
- 14:00
Ankara Demirspor
- -
İçel İdmanyurdu Spor
2. Lig
4 May 2024
- 14:00
Bursaspor
- -
Van BB
2. Lig
4 May 2024
- 14:00
Serik Belediyespor
- -
Erokspor
2. Lig
4 May 2024
- 14:00
Halide Edip Adıvar
- -
Karacabey Belediyespor
2. Lig
4 May 2024
- 14:00
Adıyaman 1954
- -
Afjet Afyonspor
2. Lig
4 May 2024
- 14:00
Buca FK
- -
Diyarbekirspor
2. Lig
4 May 2024
- 14:00
Isparta 32 Spor
- -
76 Iğdır Belediyespor
2. Lig
4 May 2024
- 14:00
Etimesgut Belediyespor
- -
İnegölspor
2. Lig
4 May 2024
- 14:00
24 Erzincanspor
- -
Fethiyespor
2. Lig
4 May 2024
- 14:00
Karaman Belediyespor
- -
Somaspor
2. Lig
4 May 2024
- 14:00
Belediye Derincespor
- -
Denizlispor
2. Lig
4 May 2024
- 14:00
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
- -
Kastamonuspor 1966
2. Lig
4 May 2024
- 14:00
Erzin Spor
- -
Düzcespor
2. Lig
4 May 2024
- 14:00
Amed
- -
Menemen Belediyespor
2. Lig
4 May 2024
- 14:00
Utaş Uşakspor
- -
Sarıyer
A-League (Australia) - 2023
A-League
26 Apr 2024
- 11:45
Brisbane Roar
- -
Adelaide United
A-League
27 Apr 2024
- 9:15
Wellington Phoenix
- -
Macarthur
A-League
27 Apr 2024
- 9:15
Newcastle Jets
- -
Central Coast Mariners
A-League
27 Apr 2024
- 11:45
Melbourne Victory
- -
Western Sydney Wanderers
A-League
28 Apr 2024
- 7:00
Sydney
- -
Perth Glory
A-League
28 Apr 2024
- 9:00
Melbourne City
- -
Western United
A-League
1 May 2024
- 11:00
Central Coast Mariners
- -
Adelaide United
Brisbane Premier League (Australia) - 2024
Brisbane Premier League
26 Apr 2024
- 12:30
Brisbane Knights
- -
Western Spirit
Brisbane Premier League
27 Apr 2024
- 10:00
Redcliffe Dolphins
- -
Centenary Stormers
Brisbane Premier League
27 Apr 2024
- 10:00
Virginia United
- -
Mt Gravatt
Brisbane Premier League
27 Apr 2024
- 10:00
North Pine
- -
North Brisbane
Brisbane Premier League
27 Apr 2024
- 11:00
Springfield United
- -
Newmarket
Brisbane Premier League
28 Apr 2024
- 9:15
Univ. Queensland
- -
Acacia Ridge
Bundesliga 2023-2024 - Regular Season
Bundesliga
26 Apr 2024
- 20:30
Vfl Bochum
- -
1899 Hoffenheim
Bundesliga
27 Apr 2024
- 15:30
Bayern Munich
- -
Eintracht Frankfurt
Bundesliga
27 Apr 2024
- 15:30
RB Leipzig
- -
Borussia Dortmund
Bundesliga
27 Apr 2024
- 15:30
SC Freiburg
- -
VfL Wolfsburg
Bundesliga
27 Apr 2024
- 15:30
FC Augsburg
- -
Werder Bremen
Bundesliga
27 Apr 2024
- 18:30
Bayer Leverkusen
- -
VfB Stuttgart
Bundesliga
28 Apr 2024
- 15:30
Borussia Monchengladbach
- -
Union Berlin
Bundesliga
28 Apr 2024
- 17:30
FSV Mainz 05
- -
1.FC Köln
Bundesliga
28 Apr 2024
- 19:30
SV Darmstadt 98
- -
FC Heidenheim
Bundesliga
3 May 2024
- 20:30
1899 Hoffenheim
- -
RB Leipzig
Bundesliga
4 May 2024
- 15:30
Borussia Dortmund
- -
FC Augsburg
Bundesliga
4 May 2024
- 15:30
VfL Wolfsburg
- -
SV Darmstadt 98
Bundesliga
4 May 2024
- 15:30
Werder Bremen
- -
Borussia Monchengladbach
Bundesliga
4 May 2024
- 15:30
VfB Stuttgart
- -
Bayern Munich
Bundesliga
4 May 2024
- 18:30
1.FC Köln
- -
SC Freiburg
Bundesliga
5 May 2024
- 15:30
Union Berlin
- -
Vfl Bochum
Bundesliga
5 May 2024
- 17:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
- -
Bayer Leverkusen
Bundesliga
5 May 2024
- 19:30
FC Heidenheim
- -
FSV Mainz 05
Canadian Premier League (Canada) - 2024
Canadian Premier League
27 Apr 2024
- 19:00
HFX Wanderers FC
- -
Atlético Ottawa
Canadian Premier League
28 Apr 2024
- 23:00
Cavalry FC
- -
Pacific FC
Championship (Scotland) - 2023
Championship
26 Apr 2024
- 20:45
Airdrie United
- -
Dundee Utd
Championship
27 Apr 2024
- 16:00
Arbroath
- -
Queen's Park
Championship
27 Apr 2024
- 16:00
Dunfermline
- -
Inverness CT
Championship
27 Apr 2024
- 16:00
Morton
- -
Raith Rovers
Championship
27 Apr 2024
- 16:00
Partick
- -
Ayr Utd
Championship
3 May 2024
- 20:45
Ayr Utd
- -
Dunfermline
Championship
3 May 2024
- 20:45
Dundee Utd
- -
Partick
Championship
3 May 2024
- 20:45
Inverness CT
- -
Morton
Championship
3 May 2024
- 20:45
Queen's Park
- -
Airdrie United
Championship
3 May 2024
- 20:45
Raith Rovers
- -
Arbroath
Championship 2023-2024 - Regular Season
Championship
24 Apr 2024
- 20:45
Coventry
- -
Hull City
Championship
26 Apr 2024
- 21:00
QPR
- -
Leeds
Championship
27 Apr 2024
- 16:00
Blackburn
- -
Coventry
Championship
27 Apr 2024
- 16:00
Bristol City
- -
Rotherham
Championship
27 Apr 2024
- 16:00
Cardiff
- -
Middlesbrough
Championship
27 Apr 2024
- 16:00
Huddersfield
- -
Birmingham
Championship
27 Apr 2024
- 16:00
Millwall
- -
Plymouth
Championship
27 Apr 2024
- 16:00
Sheffield Wednesday
- -
West Brom
Championship
27 Apr 2024
- 16:00
Southampton
- -
Stoke City
Championship
27 Apr 2024
- 16:00
Watford
- -
Sunderland
Championship
27 Apr 2024
- 16:00
Norwich
- -
Swansea
Championship
27 Apr 2024
- 21:00
Hull City
- -
Ipswich
Championship
29 Apr 2024
- 21:00
Preston
- -
Leicester
Championship
30 Apr 2024
- 21:00
Coventry
- -
Ipswich
Championship
4 May 2024
- 13:30
Birmingham
- -
Norwich
Championship
4 May 2024
- 13:30
Coventry
- -
QPR
Championship
4 May 2024
- 13:30
Ipswich
- -
Huddersfield
Championship
4 May 2024
- 13:30
Leeds
- -
Southampton
Championship
4 May 2024
- 13:30
Leicester
- -
Blackburn
Championship
4 May 2024
- 13:30
Middlesbrough
- -
Watford
Championship
4 May 2024
- 13:30
Plymouth
- -
Hull City
Championship
4 May 2024
- 13:30
Rotherham
- -
Cardiff
Championship
4 May 2024
- 13:30
Stoke City
- -
Bristol City
Championship
4 May 2024
- 13:30
Sunderland
- -
Sheffield Wednesday
Championship
4 May 2024
- 13:30
Swansea
- -
Millwall
Championship
4 May 2024
- 13:30
West Brom
- -
Preston
Czech Liga (Czech-Republic) - 2023
Czech Liga
28 Apr 2024
- 15:00
Bohemians 1905
- -
Pardubice
Czech Liga
28 Apr 2024
- 15:00
FK Jablonec
- -
Mlada Boleslav
Czech Liga
28 Apr 2024
- 15:00
Sigma Olomouc
- -
Sparta Praha
Czech Liga
28 Apr 2024
- 15:00
Zlin
- -
Karviná
Czech Liga
28 Apr 2024
- 15:00
Plzen
- -
Teplice
Czech Liga
28 Apr 2024
- 15:00
Baník Ostrava
- -
Slovan Liberec
Czech Liga
28 Apr 2024
- 15:00
Hradec Králové
- -
Slavia Praha
Czech Liga
28 Apr 2024
- 15:00
České Budějovice
- -
Slovácko
Elitettan (Sweden) - 2024
Elitettan
26 Apr 2024
- 19:00
Jitex W
- -
Lidköping W
Elitettan
26 Apr 2024
- 19:30
Sunnanå
- -
Malmö FF W
Elitettan
27 Apr 2024
- 13:00
Eskilstuna United
- -
Gamla Upsala W
Elitettan
27 Apr 2024
- 13:00
Umeå
- -
Örebro Söder W
Elitettan
27 Apr 2024
- 16:00
Uppsala W
- -
Kalmar W
Elitettan
27 Apr 2024
- 17:00
Mallbacken W
- -
Alingsås W
Elitettan
28 Apr 2024
- 14:00
Sundsvall W
- -
Bollstanäs W
Elitettan
1 May 2024
- 11:00
Malmö FF W
- -
Mallbacken W
Elitettan
1 May 2024
- 13:00
Lidköping W
- -
Sunnanå
Elitettan
1 May 2024
- 13:00
Eskilstuna United
- -
Umeå
Elitettan
1 May 2024
- 13:00
Bollstanäs W
- -
Uppsala W
Elitettan
1 May 2024
- 13:00
Gamla Upsala W
- -
Jitex W
Elitettan
1 May 2024
- 15:00
Kalmar W
- -
Alingsås W
Elitettan
1 May 2024
- 16:00
Örebro Söder W
- -
Sundsvall W
Elitettan
4 May 2024
- 15:00
Mallbacken W
- -
Bollstanäs W
Elitettan
4 May 2024
- 16:00
Örebro Söder W
- -
Gamla Upsala W
Elitettan
5 May 2024
Malmö FF W
- -
Eskilstuna United
Elitettan
5 May 2024
- 13:00
Uppsala W
- -
Umeå
Elitettan
5 May 2024
- 15:00
Alingsås W
- -
Lidköping W
Elitettan
5 May 2024
- 16:00
Kalmar W
- -
Jitex W
Elitettan
5 May 2024
- 16:00
Sunnanå
- -
Sundsvall W
Eredivisie 2023-2024 - Regular Season
Eredivisie
24 Apr 2024
- 18:45
Twente
- -
Almere City FC
Eredivisie
24 Apr 2024
- 21:00
Ajax
- -
Excelsior
Eredivisie
25 Apr 2024
- 18:45
Heerenveen
- -
PSV Eindhoven
Eredivisie
25 Apr 2024
- 21:00
GO Ahead Eagles
- -
Feyenoord
Eredivisie
28 Apr 2024
- 12:15
NEC Nijmegen
- -
AZ Alkmaar
Eredivisie
28 Apr 2024
- 12:15
PEC Zwolle
- -
Heracles
Eredivisie
28 Apr 2024
- 14:30
Sparta Rotterdam
- -
FC Volendam
Eredivisie
28 Apr 2024
- 14:30
Waalwijk
- -
Utrecht
Eredivisie
28 Apr 2024
- 16:45
Vitesse
- -
Fortuna Sittard
Eredivisie
3 May 2024
- 20:00
Fortuna Sittard
- -
GO Ahead Eagles
Eredivisie
3 May 2024
- 20:00
Almere City FC
- -
Heerenveen
Eredivisie
5 May 2024
- 12:15
PSV Eindhoven
- -
Sparta Rotterdam
Eredivisie
5 May 2024
- 12:15
Heracles
- -
Waalwijk
Eredivisie
5 May 2024
- 14:30
Utrecht
- -
Vitesse
Eredivisie
5 May 2024
- 14:30
FC Volendam
- -
Ajax
Eredivisie
5 May 2024
- 16:45
AZ Alkmaar
- -
Twente
Eredivisie
5 May 2024
- 20:00
Feyenoord
- -
PEC Zwolle
Eredivisie
6 May 2024
- 20:00
Excelsior
- -
NEC Nijmegen
FNL (Czech-Republic) - 2023
FNL
27 Apr 2024
- 10:15
Chrudim
- -
Příbram
FNL
27 Apr 2024
- 10:15
Vyškov
- -
Varnsdorf
FNL
27 Apr 2024
- 10:30
Prostějov
- -
Vysočina Jihlava
FNL
27 Apr 2024
- 14:00
Dukla Praha
- -
Sigma Olomouc II
FNL
27 Apr 2024
- 17:00
Táborsko
- -
Líšeň
FNL
27 Apr 2024
- 17:00
Vlašim
- -
Hanácká
FNL
27 Apr 2024
- 18:00
Zbrojovka Brno
- -
Opava
FNL
28 Apr 2024
- 10:30
Sparta Praha II
- -
Viktoria Žižkov
FNL
3 May 2024
- 17:00
Příbram
- -
Zbrojovka Brno
FNL
3 May 2024
- 18:00
Opava
- -
Chrudim
FNL
3 May 2024
- 18:00
Vysočina Jihlava
- -
Varnsdorf
FNL
4 May 2024
- 14:00
Dukla Praha
- -
Vlašim
FNL
4 May 2024
- 17:00
Hanácká
- -
Sparta Praha II
FNL
4 May 2024
- 17:00
Líšeň
- -
Prostějov
FNL
5 May 2024
- 10:15
Sigma Olomouc II
- -
Táborsko
FNL
5 May 2024
- 10:15
Viktoria Žižkov
- -
Vyškov
First Division (Ireland) - 2024
First Division
26 Apr 2024
- 19:00
Finn Harps
- -
Cork City
First Division
26 Apr 2024
- 20:45
Athlone Town
- -
Cobh Ramblers
First Division
26 Apr 2024
- 20:45
Bray Wanderers
- -
Kerry
First Division
26 Apr 2024
- 20:45
Treaty United
- -
UCD
First Division
27 Apr 2024
- 20:30
Longford Town
- -
Wexford
First Division
3 May 2024
- 20:45
Cobh Ramblers
- -
Bray Wanderers
First Division
3 May 2024
- 20:45
Finn Harps
- -
Treaty United
First Division
3 May 2024
- 20:45
Kerry
- -
Cork City
First Division
3 May 2024
- 20:45
UCD
- -
Longford Town
First Division
3 May 2024
- 20:45
Wexford
- -
Athlone Town
First Division
6 May 2024
- 18:00
Bray Wanderers
- -
Finn Harps
First Division
6 May 2024
- 18:00
Cork City
- -
Wexford
First Division
6 May 2024
- 18:00
Longford Town
- -
Kerry
First Division
6 May 2024
- 18:00
Treaty United
- -
Athlone Town
First Division
6 May 2024
- 18:00
UCD
- -
Cobh Ramblers
La Liga 2023-2024
La Liga
26 Apr 2024
- 21:00
Real Sociedad
- -
Real Madrid
La Liga
27 Apr 2024
- 14:00