Rowdie: Mathematical football prediction and betting tips

FNL

League Predictions
FNL Czech Republic football predictions calculated by Rowdie deliver great results. Below you can see all the important statistics regarding FNL football predictions you need for betting. Please take it easy and with betting for real money since it is a game of probability and it takes an experienced bettor to be on the winning side.
Next
All Matches
Results
All fixtures
Matchweek 1
21 Jul 2023
- 18:00
Vysočina Jihlava
2 1
Opava
22 Jul 2023
- 10:15
Chrudim
0 0
Líšeň
22 Jul 2023
- 10:15
Vyškov
2 1
Příbram
22 Jul 2023
- 10:30
Prostějov
2 1
Viktoria Žižkov
22 Jul 2023
- 17:00
Táborsko
1 0
Hanácká
23 Jul 2023
- 10:30
Sparta Praha II
1 4
Dukla Praha
23 Jul 2023
- 17:00
Varnsdorf
1 1
Sigma Olomouc II
24 Jul 2023
- 17:30
Zbrojovka Brno
1 1
Vlašim
Matchweek 2
28 Jul 2023
- 17:15
Dukla Praha
2 4
Vyškov
28 Jul 2023
- 18:00
Opava
1 0
Varnsdorf
28 Jul 2023
- 18:00
Táborsko
1 0
Sparta Praha II
29 Jul 2023
- 17:00
Líšeň
1 2
Vysočina Jihlava
29 Jul 2023
- 17:00
Hanácká
3 0
Prostějov
29 Jul 2023
- 17:00
Vlašim
1 1
Chrudim
30 Jul 2023
- 10:15
Viktoria Žižkov
2 3
Příbram
30 Jul 2023
- 17:00
Sigma Olomouc II
1 2
Zbrojovka Brno
Matchweek 3
2 Aug 2023
- 17:00
Prostějov
3 3
Sparta Praha II
2 Aug 2023
- 18:00
Příbram
1 0
Opava
2 Aug 2023
- 18:00
Viktoria Žižkov
3 1
Líšeň
2 Aug 2023
- 18:00
Chrudim
0 3
Táborsko
2 Aug 2023
- 18:00
Zbrojovka Brno
0 2
Dukla Praha
2 Aug 2023
- 18:00
Vyškov
5 1
Hanácká
2 Aug 2023
- 18:00
Varnsdorf
3 3
Vlašim
2 Aug 2023
- 18:00
Vysočina Jihlava
6 3
Sigma Olomouc II
Matchweek 4
5 Aug 2023
- 17:00
Líšeň
2 0
Příbram
5 Aug 2023
- 17:00
Hanácká
1 1
Vysočina Jihlava
5 Aug 2023
- 17:00
Vlašim
1 1
Vyškov
5 Aug 2023
- 17:00
Táborsko
2 1
Zbrojovka Brno
5 Aug 2023
- 18:00
Opava
3 3
Viktoria Žižkov
6 Aug 2023
- 10:15
Sigma Olomouc II
1 1
Prostějov
6 Aug 2023
- 10:30
Sparta Praha II
2 0
Chrudim
6 Aug 2023
- 17:00
Dukla Praha
4 3
Varnsdorf
Matchweek 5
11 Aug 2023
- 17:30
Opava
2 0
Líšeň
12 Aug 2023
- 10:30
Prostějov
0 1
Vlašim
12 Aug 2023
- 17:00
Příbram
1 3
Hanácká
12 Aug 2023
- 17:00
Zbrojovka Brno
4 1
Chrudim
13 Aug 2023
- 17:00
Varnsdorf
2 2
Sparta Praha II
13 Aug 2023
- 17:00
Vysočina Jihlava
3 0
Táborsko
14 Aug 2023
- 17:30
Viktoria Žižkov
1 5
Dukla Praha
14 Aug 2023
- 17:30
Vyškov
1 0
Sigma Olomouc II
Matchweek 6
18 Aug 2023
- 17:45
Sparta Praha II
1 2
Zbrojovka Brno
19 Aug 2023
- 10:15
Sigma Olomouc II
0 2
Viktoria Žižkov
19 Aug 2023
- 10:15
Chrudim
6 2
Prostějov
19 Aug 2023
- 17:00
Líšeň
2 1
Varnsdorf
19 Aug 2023
- 17:00
Hanácká
0 1
Opava
19 Aug 2023
- 17:00
Dukla Praha
1 0
Vysočina Jihlava
19 Aug 2023
- 17:00
Vlašim
3 1
Příbram
19 Aug 2023
- 17:00
Táborsko
1 1
Vyškov
Matchweek 7
25 Aug 2023
- 17:30
Opava
1 2
Sigma Olomouc II
25 Aug 2023
- 18:00
Příbram
0 0
Dukla Praha
25 Aug 2023
- 18:00
Vysočina Jihlava
3 3
Chrudim
26 Aug 2023
- 10:15
Vyškov
3 1
Sparta Praha II
26 Aug 2023
- 10:30
Prostějov
0 1
Zbrojovka Brno
26 Aug 2023
- 17:00
Líšeň
1 0
Hanácká
27 Aug 2023
- 10:15
Viktoria Žižkov
0 1
Vlašim
27 Aug 2023
- 17:00
Varnsdorf
0 2
Táborsko
Matchweek 8
2 Sep 2023
- 10:15
Chrudim
2 1
Vyškov
2 Sep 2023
- 14:00
Dukla Praha
0 0
Líšeň
2 Sep 2023
- 17:00
Hanácká
1 0
Viktoria Žižkov
2 Sep 2023
- 17:00
Vlašim
1 0
Vysočina Jihlava
2 Sep 2023
- 17:00
Táborsko
0 0
Prostějov
2 Sep 2023
- 17:00
Zbrojovka Brno
1 0
Varnsdorf
3 Sep 2023
- 10:15
Sigma Olomouc II
2 1
Příbram
3 Sep 2023
- 10:15
Sparta Praha II
0 0
Opava
Matchweek 9
15 Sep 2023
- 17:00
Vysočina Jihlava
0 1
Zbrojovka Brno
15 Sep 2023
- 17:30
Opava
1 0
Dukla Praha
15 Sep 2023
- 18:00
Příbram
2 1
Sparta Praha II
16 Sep 2023
- 10:15
Vyškov
4 3
Prostějov
16 Sep 2023
- 16:30
Líšeň
2 2
Vlašim
16 Sep 2023
- 16:30
Hanácká
1 2
Sigma Olomouc II
17 Sep 2023
- 10:15
Viktoria Žižkov
4 1
Táborsko
17 Sep 2023
- 16:30
Varnsdorf
3 3
Chrudim
Matchweek 10
22 Sep 2023
- 16:30
Táborsko
0 1
Příbram
23 Sep 2023
- 10:15
Chrudim
2 2
Viktoria Žižkov
23 Sep 2023
- 10:30
Prostějov
1 0
Varnsdorf
23 Sep 2023
- 14:00
Dukla Praha
3 1
Hanácká
23 Sep 2023
- 16:30
Vlašim
1 1
Opava
23 Sep 2023
- 17:00
Zbrojovka Brno
0 1
Vyškov
24 Sep 2023
- 10:15
Sigma Olomouc II
0 1
Líšeň
24 Sep 2023
- 10:30
Sparta Praha II
2 1
Vysočina Jihlava
Matchweek 11
29 Sep 2023
- 18:00
Příbram
2 1
Chrudim
30 Sep 2023
- 16:00
Opava
2 1
Zbrojovka Brno
30 Sep 2023
- 16:00
Líšeň
0 0
Táborsko
30 Sep 2023
- 16:00
Hanácká
2 1
Vlašim
1 Oct 2023
- 10:15
Viktoria Žižkov
1 1
Sparta Praha II
1 Oct 2023
- 16:00
Varnsdorf
1 1
Vyškov
1 Oct 2023
- 17:00
Vysočina Jihlava
2 1
Prostějov
2 Oct 2023
- 17:30
Sigma Olomouc II
0 1
Dukla Praha
Matchweek 12
6 Oct 2023
- 17:30
Zbrojovka Brno
0 1
Příbram
7 Oct 2023
- 10:15
Chrudim
1 0
Opava
7 Oct 2023
- 10:15
Vyškov
2 0
Viktoria Žižkov
7 Oct 2023
- 10:30
Prostějov
4 2
Líšeň
7 Oct 2023
- 16:00
Vlašim
3 2
Dukla Praha
7 Oct 2023
- 16:00
Táborsko
6 2
Sigma Olomouc II
8 Oct 2023
- 10:30
Sparta Praha II
1 1
Hanácká
8 Oct 2023
- 16:00
Varnsdorf
3 3
Vysočina Jihlava
Matchweek 13
20 Oct 2023
- 17:00
Vysočina Jihlava
0 1
Vyškov
20 Oct 2023
- 18:00
Příbram
1 0
Prostějov
21 Oct 2023
- 14:00
Dukla Praha
1 0
Chrudim
21 Oct 2023
- 15:00
Opava
0 1
Táborsko
21 Oct 2023
- 15:30
Líšeň
4 2
Sparta Praha II
21 Oct 2023
- 15:30
Hanácká
1 2
Varnsdorf
22 Oct 2023
- 10:15
Viktoria Žižkov
4 2
Zbrojovka Brno
22 Oct 2023
- 10:15
Sigma Olomouc II
1 0
Vlašim
Matchweek 14
27 Oct 2023
- 17:00
Zbrojovka Brno
3 0
Líšeň
27 Oct 2023
- 18:00
Vysočina Jihlava
2 1
Příbram
28 Oct 2023
- 10:15
Chrudim
3 1
Hanácká
28 Oct 2023
- 10:15
Vyškov
1 3
Opava
28 Oct 2023
- 10:30
Prostějov
1 2
Dukla Praha
28 Oct 2023
- 14:30
Táborsko
1 1
Vlašim
29 Oct 2023
- 10:30
Sparta Praha II
0 2
Sigma Olomouc II
29 Oct 2023
- 14:30
Varnsdorf
4 2
Viktoria Žižkov
Matchweek 15
3 Nov 2023
- 17:00
Příbram
2 2
Varnsdorf
4 Nov 2023
- 14:00
Opava
1 2
Prostějov
4 Nov 2023
- 14:00
Líšeň
0 0
Vyškov
4 Nov 2023
- 14:00
Hanácká
0 3
Zbrojovka Brno
4 Nov 2023
- 14:00
Vlašim
0 1
Sparta Praha II
5 Nov 2023
- 10:15
Viktoria Žižkov
0 2
Vysočina Jihlava
5 Nov 2023
- 10:15
Sigma Olomouc II
2 4
Chrudim
5 Nov 2023
- 14:00
Dukla Praha
0 0
Táborsko
Matchweek 16
10 Nov 2023
- 17:00
Vysočina Jihlava
1 1
Líšeň
10 Nov 2023
- 18:00
Příbram
1 0
Viktoria Žižkov
11 Nov 2023
- 10:15
Vyškov
2 0
Dukla Praha
11 Nov 2023
- 10:15
Chrudim
1 0
Vlašim
11 Nov 2023
- 10:30
Prostějov
0 1
Hanácká
11 Nov 2023
- 15:00
Zbrojovka Brno
0 1
Sigma Olomouc II
12 Nov 2023
- 10:30
Sparta Praha II
2 1
Táborsko
12 Nov 2023
- 14:00
Varnsdorf
2 1
Opava
Matchweek 17
1 Mar 2024
- 18:00
Opava
1 0
Příbram
2 Mar 2024
- 14:00
Dukla Praha
3 3
Zbrojovka Brno
2 Mar 2024
- 14:30
Líšeň
0 1
Viktoria Žižkov
2 Mar 2024
- 14:30
Táborsko
0 0
Chrudim
2 Mar 2024
- 14:30
Hanácká
1 0
Vyškov
2 Mar 2024
- 17:00
Vlašim
0 0
Varnsdorf
3 Mar 2024
- 10:30
Sparta Praha II
4 0
Prostějov
4 Mar 2024
- 16:00
Sigma Olomouc II
3 0
Vysočina Jihlava
Matchweek 18
8 Mar 2024
- 18:00
Příbram
0 1
Líšeň
9 Mar 2024
- 10:15
Vyškov
2 2
Vlašim
9 Mar 2024
- 10:15
Chrudim
0 2
Sparta Praha II
9 Mar 2024
- 10:30
Prostějov
2 0
Sigma Olomouc II
9 Mar 2024
- 18:00
Zbrojovka Brno
0 0
Táborsko
10 Mar 2024
- 10:15
Viktoria Žižkov
1 1
Opava
10 Mar 2024
- 14:30
Varnsdorf
0 1
Dukla Praha
10 Mar 2024
- 15:30
Vysočina Jihlava
0 0
Hanácká
Matchweek 19
15 Mar 2024
- 17:00
Sigma Olomouc II
1 0
Vyškov
15 Mar 2024
- 18:00
Vlašim
2 1
Prostějov
16 Mar 2024
- 10:15
Chrudim
3 1
Zbrojovka Brno
16 Mar 2024
- 14:00
Dukla Praha
1 0
Viktoria Žižkov
16 Mar 2024
- 15:00
Hanácká
0 2
Příbram
16 Mar 2024
- 15:00
Líšeň
3 0
Opava
16 Mar 2024
- 15:00
Táborsko
2 1
Vysočina Jihlava
17 Mar 2024
- 10:30
Sparta Praha II
1 2
Varnsdorf
Matchweek 20
27 Mar 2024
- 15:00
Varnsdorf
1 1
Líšeň
29 Mar 2024
- 18:00
Opava
1 1
Hanácká
29 Mar 2024
- 18:00
Vysočina Jihlava
1 2
Dukla Praha
29 Mar 2024
- 18:00
Příbram
0 1
Vlašim
29 Mar 2024
- 18:00
Zbrojovka Brno
2 3
Sparta Praha II
30 Mar 2024
- 10:15
Vyškov
2 2
Táborsko
30 Mar 2024
- 10:30
Prostějov
2 4
Chrudim
31 Mar 2024
- 10:15
Viktoria Žižkov
2 2
Sigma Olomouc II
Matchweek 21
5 Apr 2024
- 18:00
Vlašim
0 1
Viktoria Žižkov
6 Apr 2024
- 10:15
Chrudim
2 1
Vysočina Jihlava
6 Apr 2024
- 14:00
Dukla Praha
1 2
Příbram
6 Apr 2024
- 16:30
Hanácká
1 1
Líšeň
6 Apr 2024
- 16:30
Táborsko
4 1
Varnsdorf
6 Apr 2024
- 18:00
Zbrojovka Brno
1 2
Prostějov
7 Apr 2024
- 10:15
Sigma Olomouc II
1 0
Opava
7 Apr 2024
- 10:30
Sparta Praha II
5 3
Vyškov
Matchweek 22
12 Apr 2024
- 18:00
Příbram
0 1
Sigma Olomouc II
12 Apr 2024
- 18:00
Vysočina Jihlava
1 1
Vlašim
12 Apr 2024
- 18:00
Opava
3 2
Sparta Praha II
13 Apr 2024
- 10:15
Vyškov
1 0
Chrudim
13 Apr 2024
- 10:30
Prostějov
2 1
Táborsko
13 Apr 2024
- 16:30
Líšeň
0 0
Dukla Praha
14 Apr 2024
- 10:15
Viktoria Žižkov
3 2
Hanácká
14 Apr 2024
- 16:30
Varnsdorf
4 1
Zbrojovka Brno
Matchweek 23
17 Apr 2024
- 16:30
Prostějov
0 1
Vyškov
17 Apr 2024
- 17:00
Sparta Praha II
5 1
Příbram
17 Apr 2024
- 17:00
Táborsko
5 0
Viktoria Žižkov
17 Apr 2024
- 17:00
Dukla Praha
2 0
Opava
17 Apr 2024
- 17:00
Sigma Olomouc II
4 2
Hanácká
17 Apr 2024
- 17:00
Chrudim
1 1
Varnsdorf
17 Apr 2024
- 18:00
Vlašim
4 5
Líšeň
17 Apr 2024
- 18:00
Zbrojovka Brno
1 0
Vysočina Jihlava
Matchweek 24
20 Apr 2024
- 10:15
Vyškov
1 1
Zbrojovka Brno
20 Apr 2024
- 17:00
Líšeň
1 2
Sigma Olomouc II
20 Apr 2024
- 17:00
Příbram
1 1
Táborsko
21 Apr 2024
- 10:15
Viktoria Žižkov
3 1
Chrudim
21 Apr 2024
- 17:00
Hanácká
0 2
Dukla Praha
21 Apr 2024
- 17:00
Vysočina Jihlava
3 1
Sparta Praha II
21 Apr 2024
- 17:00
Varnsdorf
5 1
Prostějov
21 Apr 2024
- 18:00
Opava
2 2
Vlašim
Matchweek 25
27 Apr 2024
- 10:15
Chrudim
6 3
Příbram
27 Apr 2024
- 10:15
Vyškov
2 1
Varnsdorf
27 Apr 2024
- 10:30
Prostějov
3 0
Vysočina Jihlava
27 Apr 2024
- 14:00
Dukla Praha
0 3
Sigma Olomouc II
27 Apr 2024
- 17:00
Táborsko
1 0
Líšeň
27 Apr 2024
- 17:00
Vlašim
2 0
Hanácká
27 Apr 2024
- 18:00
Zbrojovka Brno
0 1
Opava
28 Apr 2024
- 10:30
Sparta Praha II
2 0
Viktoria Žižkov
Matchweek 26
3 May 2024
- 17:00
Příbram
0 2
Zbrojovka Brno
3 May 2024
- 18:00
Opava
0 0
Chrudim
3 May 2024
- 18:00
Vysočina Jihlava
3 3
Varnsdorf
4 May 2024
- 14:00
Dukla Praha
5 1
Vlašim
4 May 2024
- 17:00
Hanácká
3 3
Sparta Praha II
4 May 2024
- 17:00
Líšeň
0 0
Prostějov
5 May 2024
- 10:15
Sigma Olomouc II
1 0
Táborsko
5 May 2024
- 10:15
Viktoria Žižkov
3 2
Vyškov
Matchweek 27
8 May 2024
- 10:30
Prostějov
2 1
Příbram
8 May 2024
- 10:30
Sparta Praha II
1 3
Líšeň
8 May 2024
- 17:00
Vyškov
0 1
Vysočina Jihlava
8 May 2024
- 17:30
Táborsko
2 1
Opava
8 May 2024
- 17:30
Varnsdorf
3 2
Hanácká
8 May 2024
- 17:30
Chrudim
0 2
Dukla Praha
8 May 2024
- 18:00
Zbrojovka Brno
0 2
Viktoria Žižkov
8 May 2024
- 18:00
Vlašim
0 3
Sigma Olomouc II
Matchweek 28
11 May 2024
- 17:00
Hanácká
1 1
Chrudim
11 May 2024
- 17:00
Líšeň
1 1
Zbrojovka Brno
11 May 2024
- 17:00
Příbram
1 1
Vysočina Jihlava
12 May 2024
- 10:15
Viktoria Žižkov
1 1
Varnsdorf
12 May 2024
- 17:00
Vlašim
2 1
Táborsko
12 May 2024
- 17:00
Dukla Praha
3 2
Prostějov
12 May 2024
- 17:00
Opava
3 1
Vyškov
13 May 2024
- 16:30
Sigma Olomouc II
3 1
Sparta Praha II
Matchweek 29
19 May 2024
- 17:00
Varnsdorf
1 0
Příbram
19 May 2024
- 17:00
Vysočina Jihlava
1 2
Viktoria Žižkov
19 May 2024
- 17:00
Prostějov
3 1
Opava
19 May 2024
- 17:00
Vyškov
0 0
Líšeň
19 May 2024
- 17:00
Zbrojovka Brno
4 3
Hanácká
19 May 2024
- 17:00
Chrudim
1 3
Sigma Olomouc II
19 May 2024
- 17:00
Táborsko
0 0
Dukla Praha
19 May 2024
- 17:00
Sparta Praha II
2 2
Vlašim
Matchweek 30
25 May 2024
- 17:00
Hanácká
0 2
Táborsko
25 May 2024
- 17:00
Dukla Praha
6 0
Sparta Praha II
25 May 2024
- 17:00
Líšeň
1 2
Chrudim
25 May 2024
- 17:00
Vlašim
2 2
Zbrojovka Brno
25 May 2024
- 17:00
Viktoria Žižkov
0 2
Prostějov
25 May 2024
- 17:00
Příbram
2 0
Vyškov
25 May 2024
- 17:00
Sigma Olomouc II
2 1
Varnsdorf
25 May 2024
- 17:00
Opava
4 1
Vysočina Jihlava
25 May 2024
25 May 2024
- 17:00
Opava
4 1
Vysočina Jihlava
25 May 2024
- 17:00
Sigma Olomouc II
2 1
Varnsdorf
25 May 2024
- 17:00
Příbram
2 0
Vyškov
25 May 2024
- 17:00
Viktoria Žižkov
0 2
Prostějov
25 May 2024
- 17:00
Vlašim
2 2
Zbrojovka Brno
25 May 2024
- 17:00
Líšeň
1 2
Chrudim
25 May 2024
- 17:00
Dukla Praha
6 0
Sparta Praha II
25 May 2024
- 17:00
Hanácká
0 2
Táborsko
19 May 2024
19 May 2024
- 17:00
Sparta Praha II
2 2
Vlašim
19 May 2024
- 17:00
Táborsko
0 0
Dukla Praha
19 May 2024
- 17:00
Chrudim
1 3
Sigma Olomouc II
19 May 2024
- 17:00
Zbrojovka Brno
4 3
Hanácká
19 May 2024
- 17:00
Vyškov
0 0
Líšeň
19 May 2024
- 17:00
Prostějov
3 1
Opava
19 May 2024
- 17:00
Vysočina Jihlava
1 2
Viktoria Žižkov
19 May 2024
- 17:00
Varnsdorf
1 0
Příbram
13 May 2024
13 May 2024
- 16:30
Sigma Olomouc II
3 1
Sparta Praha II
12 May 2024
12 May 2024
- 17:00
Opava
3 1
Vyškov
12 May 2024
- 17:00
Dukla Praha
3 2
Prostějov
12 May 2024
- 17:00
Vlašim
2 1
Táborsko
12 May 2024
- 10:15
Viktoria Žižkov
1 1
Varnsdorf
11 May 2024
11 May 2024
- 17:00
Příbram
1 1
Vysočina Jihlava
11 May 2024
- 17:00
Líšeň
1 1
Zbrojovka Brno
11 May 2024
- 17:00
Hanácká
1 1
Chrudim
8 May 2024
8 May 2024
- 18:00
Vlašim
0 3
Sigma Olomouc II
8 May 2024
- 18:00
Zbrojovka Brno
0 2
Viktoria Žižkov
8 May 2024
- 17:30
Chrudim
0 2
Dukla Praha
8 May 2024
- 17:30
Varnsdorf
3 2
Hanácká
8 May 2024
- 17:30
Táborsko
2 1
Opava
8 May 2024
- 17:00
Vyškov
0 1
Vysočina Jihlava
8 May 2024
- 10:30
Sparta Praha II
1 3
Líšeň
8 May 2024
- 10:30
Prostějov
2 1
Příbram
5 May 2024
5 May 2024
- 10:15
Viktoria Žižkov
3 2
Vyškov
5 May 2024
- 10:15
Sigma Olomouc II
1 0
Táborsko
4 May 2024
4 May 2024
- 17:00
Líšeň
0 0
Prostějov
4 May 2024
- 17:00
Hanácká
3 3
Sparta Praha II
4 May 2024
- 14:00
Dukla Praha
5 1
Vlašim
3 May 2024
3 May 2024
- 18:00
Vysočina Jihlava
3 3
Varnsdorf
3 May 2024
- 18:00
Opava
0 0
Chrudim
3 May 2024
- 17:00
Příbram
0 2
Zbrojovka Brno
28 Apr 2024
28 Apr 2024
- 10:30
Sparta Praha II
2 0
Viktoria Žižkov
27 Apr 2024
27 Apr 2024
- 18:00
Zbrojovka Brno
0 1
Opava
27 Apr 2024
- 17:00
Vlašim
2 0
Hanácká
27 Apr 2024
- 17:00
Táborsko
1 0
Líšeň
27 Apr 2024
- 14:00
Dukla Praha
0 3
Sigma Olomouc II
27 Apr 2024
- 10:30
Prostějov
3 0
Vysočina Jihlava
27 Apr 2024
- 10:15
Vyškov
2 1
Varnsdorf
27 Apr 2024
- 10:15
Chrudim
6 3
Příbram
21 Apr 2024
21 Apr 2024
- 18:00
Opava
2 2
Vlašim
21 Apr 2024
- 17:00
Varnsdorf
5 1
Prostějov
21 Apr 2024
- 17:00
Vysočina Jihlava
3 1
Sparta Praha II
21 Apr 2024
- 17:00
Hanácká
0 2
Dukla Praha
21 Apr 2024
- 10:15
Viktoria Žižkov
3 1
Chrudim
20 Apr 2024
20 Apr 2024
- 17:00
Příbram
1 1
Táborsko
20 Apr 2024
- 17:00
Líšeň
1 2
Sigma Olomouc II
20 Apr 2024
- 10:15
Vyškov
1 1
Zbrojovka Brno
17 Apr 2024
17 Apr 2024
- 18:00
Zbrojovka Brno
1 0
Vysočina Jihlava
17 Apr 2024
- 18:00
Vlašim
4 5
Líšeň
17 Apr 2024
- 17:00
Chrudim
1 1
Varnsdorf
17 Apr 2024
- 17:00
Sigma Olomouc II
4 2
Hanácká
17 Apr 2024
- 17:00
Dukla Praha
2 0
Opava
17 Apr 2024
- 17:00
Táborsko
5 0
Viktoria Žižkov
17 Apr 2024
- 17:00
Sparta Praha II
5 1
Příbram
17 Apr 2024
- 16:30
Prostějov
0 1
Vyškov
14 Apr 2024
14 Apr 2024
- 16:30
Varnsdorf
4 1
Zbrojovka Brno
14 Apr 2024
- 10:15
Viktoria Žižkov
3 2
Hanácká
13 Apr 2024
13 Apr 2024
- 16:30
Líšeň
0 0
Dukla Praha
13 Apr 2024
- 10:30
Prostějov
2 1
Táborsko
13 Apr 2024
- 10:15
Vyškov
1 0
Chrudim
12 Apr 2024
12 Apr 2024
- 18:00
Opava
3 2
Sparta Praha II
12 Apr 2024
- 18:00
Vysočina Jihlava
1 1
Vlašim
12 Apr 2024
- 18:00
Příbram
0 1
Sigma Olomouc II
7 Apr 2024
7 Apr 2024
- 10:30
Sparta Praha II
5 3
Vyškov
7 Apr 2024
- 10:15
Sigma Olomouc II
1