Rowdie: Mathematical football prediction and betting tips

FA Cup

2023-2024
League Predictions
FA Cup England football predictions calculated by Rowdie deliver great results. Below you can see all the important statistics regarding FA Cup football predictions you need for betting. Please take it easy and with betting for real money since it is a game of probability and it takes an experienced bettor to be on the winning side.
Group #1
Group #10
Group #100
Group #101
Group #102
Group #103
Group #104
Group #105
Group #106
Group #107
Group #108
Group #109
Group #11
Group #110
Group #111
Group #112
Group #113
Group #114
Group #115
Group #116
Group #117
Group #118
Group #119
Group #12
Group #120
Group #121
Group #122
Group #123
Group #124
Group #125
Group #126
Group #127
Group #128
Group #129
Group #13
Group #130
Group #131
Group #132
Group #133
Group #134
Group #135
Group #136
Group #137
Group #138
Group #139
Group #14
Group #140
Group #141
Group #142
Group #143
Group #144
Group #145
Group #146
Group #147
Group #148
Group #149
Group #15
Group #150
Group #151
Group #152
Group #153
Group #154
Group #155
Group #156
Group #157
Group #158
Group #159
Group #16
Group #160
Group #161
Group #162
Group #163
Group #164
Group #165
Group #166
Group #167
Group #168
Group #169
Group #17
Group #170
Group #171
Group #172
Group #173
Group #174
Group #175
Group #176
Group #177
Group #178
Group #179
Group #18
Group #180
Group #181
Group #182
Group #183
Group #184
Group #185
Group #186
Group #187
Group #188
Group #189
Group #19
Group #190
Group #191
Group #192
Group #193
Group #194
Group #195
Group #196
Group #197
Group #198
Group #199
Group #2
Group #20
Group #200
Group #201
Group #202
Group #203
Group #204
Group #205
Group #206
Group #207
Group #208
Group #209
Group #21
Group #210
Group #211
Group #212
Group #213
Group #214
Group #215
Group #216
Group #217
Group #218
Group #219
Group #22
Group #220
Group #221
Group #222
Group #223
Group #224
Group #225
Group #226
Group #227
Group #228
Group #229
Group #23
Group #230
Group #231
Group #232
Group #233
Group #234
Group #235
Group #236
Group #237
Group #238
Group #239
Group #24
Group #240
Group #241
Group #242
Group #243
Group #244
Group #245
Group #246
Group #247
Group #248
Group #249
Group #25
Group #250
Group #251
Group #252
Group #253
Group #254
Group #255
Group #256
Group #257
Group #258
Group #259
Group #26
Group #260
Group #261
Group #262
Group #263
Group #264
Group #265
Group #266
Group #267
Group #268
Group #269
Group #27
Group #270
Group #271
Group #272
Group #273
Group #274
Group #275
Group #276
Group #277
Group #278
Group #279
Group #28
Group #280
Group #281
Group #282
Group #283
Group #284
Group #285
Group #286
Group #287
Group #288
Group #289
Group #29
Group #290
Group #291
Group #292
Group #293
Group #294
Group #295
Group #296
Group #297
Group #298
Group #299
Group #3
Group #30
Group #300
Group #301
Group #302
Group #303
Group #304
Group #305
Group #306
Group #307
Group #308
Group #309
Group #31
Group #310
Group #311
Group #312
Group #313
Group #314
Group #315
Group #316
Group #317
Group #318
Group #319
Group #32
Group #320
Group #321
Group #322
Group #323
Group #324
Group #325
Group #326
Group #327
Group #328
Group #329
Group #33
Group #330
Group #331
Group #332
Group #333
Group #334
Group #335
Group #336
Group #337
Group #338
Group #339
Group #34
Group #340
Group #341
Group #342
Group #343
Group #344
Group #345
Group #346
Group #347
Group #348
Group #349
Group #35
Group #350
Group #351
Group #352
Group #353
Group #354
Group #355
Group #356
Group #357
Group #358
Group #359
Group #36
Group #360
Group #361
Group #362
Group #363
Group #364
Group #365
Group #366
Group #367
Group #368
Group #369
Group #37
Group #370
Group #371
Group #372
Group #373
Group #374
Group #375
Group #376
Group #377
Group #378
Group #379
Group #38
Group #380
Group #381
Group #382
Group #383
Group #384
Group #385
Group #386
Group #387
Group #388
Group #389
Group #39
Group #390
Group #391
Group #392
Group #393
Group #394
Group #395
Group #396
Group #397
Group #398
Group #399
Group #4
Group #40
Group #400
Group #401
Group #402
Group #403
Group #404
Group #405
Group #406
Group #407
Group #408
Group #409
Group #41
Group #410
Group #411
Group #412
Group #413
Group #414
Group #415
Group #416
Group #417
Group #418
Group #419
Group #42
Group #420
Group #421
Group #422
Group #423
Group #424
Group #425
Group #426
Group #427
Group #428
Group #429
Group #43
Group #430
Group #431
Group #432
Group #433
Group #434
Group #435
Group #436
Group #437
Group #438
Group #439
Group #44
Group #440
Group #441
Group #442
Group #443
Group #444
Group #445
Group #446
Group #447
Group #448
Group #449
Group #45
Group #450
Group #451
Group #452
Group #453
Group #454
Group #455
Group #456
Group #457
Group #458
Group #459
Group #46
Group #460
Group #461
Group #462
Group #463
Group #464
Group #465
Group #466
Group #467
Group #468
Group #469
Group #47
Group #470
Group #471
Group #472
Group #473
Group #474
Group #475
Group #476
Group #477
Group #478
Group #479
Group #48
Group #480
Group #481
Group #482
Group #483
Group #484
Group #485
Group #486
Group #487
Group #488
Group #489
Group #49
Group #490
Group #491
Group #492
Group #493
Group #494
Group #495
Group #496
Group #497
Group #498
Group #499
Group #5
Group #50
Group #500
Group #501
Group #502
Group #503
Group #504
Group #505
Group #506
Group #507
Group #508
Group #509
Group #51
Group #510
Group #511
Group #512
Group #513
Group #514
Group #515
Group #516
Group #517
Group #518
Group #519
Group #52
Group #520
Group #521
Group #522
Group #523
Group #524
Group #525
Group #526
Group #527
Group #528
Group #529
Group #53
Group #530
Group #531
Group #532
Group #533
Group #534
Group #535
Group #536
Group #537
Group #538
Group #539
Group #54
Group #540
Group #541
Group #542
Group #543
Group #544
Group #545
Group #546
Group #547
Group #548
Group #549
Group #55
Group #550
Group #551
Group #552
Group #553
Group #554
Group #555
Group #556
Group #557
Group #558
Group #559
Group #56
Group #560
Group #561
Group #562
Group #563
Group #564
Group #565
Group #566
Group #567
Group #568
Group #569
Group #57
Group #570
Group #571
Group #572
Group #573
Group #574
Group #575
Group #576
Group #577
Group #578
Group #579
Group #58
Group #580
Group #581
Group #582
Group #583
Group #584
Group #585
Group #586
Group #587
Group #588
Group #589
Group #59
Group #590
Group #591
Group #592
Group #593
Group #594
Group #595
Group #596
Group #597
Group #598
Group #599
Group #6
Group #60
Group #600
Group #601
Group #602
Group #603
Group #604
Group #605
Group #606
Group #607
Group #608
Group #609
Group #61
Group #610
Group #611
Group #612
Group #613
Group #614
Group #615
Group #616
Group #617
Group #618
Group #619
Group #62
Group #620
Group #621
Group #622
Group #623
Group #624
Group #625
Group #626
Group #627
Group #628
Group #629
Group #63
Group #630
Group #631
Group #632
Group #633
Group #634
Group #635
Group #636
Group #637
Group #638
Group #639
Group #64
Group #640
Group #641
Group #642
Group #643
Group #644
Group #645
Group #646
Group #647
Group #648
Group #649
Group #65
Group #650
Group #651
Group #652
Group #653
Group #654
Group #655
Group #656
Group #657
Group #658
Group #659
Group #66
Group #660
Group #661
Group #662
Group #663
Group #664
Group #665
Group #666
Group #667
Group #668
Group #669
Group #67
Group #670
Group #671
Group #672
Group #673
Group #674
Group #675
Group #676
Group #677
Group #678
Group #679
Group #68
Group #680
Group #681
Group #682
Group #683
Group #684
Group #685
Group #686
Group #687
Group #688
Group #689
Group #69
Group #690
Group #691
Group #692
Group #693
Group #694
Group #695
Group #696
Group #697
Group #698
Group #699
Group #7
Group #70
Group #700
Group #701
Group #702
Group #703
Group #704
Group #705
Group #706
Group #707
Group #708
Group #709
Group #71
Group #710
Group #711
Group #712
Group #713
Group #714
Group #715
Group #716
Group #717
Group #718
Group #719
Group #72
Group #720
Group #721
Group #722
Group #723
Group #724
Group #725
Group #726
Group #727
Group #728
Group #729
Group #73
Group #730
Group #731
Group #74
Group #75
Group #76
Group #77
Group #78
Group #79
Group #8
Group #80
Group #81
Group #82
Group #83
Group #84
Group #85
Group #86
Group #87
Group #88
Group #89
Group #9
Group #90
Group #91
Group #92
Group #93
Group #94
Group #95
Group #96
Group #97
Group #98
Group #99
Rank#
Player
Goals
1
Brighton
5
2
Blackburn
5
3
Worksop Town
5
4
Maidstone Utd
5
5
Aldershot Town
5
6
Whitby Town
4
7
Chelmsford City
4
8
Stockport County
4
9
Barnet
4
10
Barnet
4
Next
All Matches
Results
8 Aug 2023
8 Aug 2023
- 20:45
Chadderton
- -
Albion Sports
15 Aug 2023
15 Aug 2023
- 20:45
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos
- -
Tuffley Rovers
All fixtures
4 Aug 2023
- 19:45
Whickham
2 1
Carlisle City
4 Aug 2023
- 19:45
Skelmersdale United
3 1
Northwich Victoria
4 Aug 2023
- 19:45
Coventry United
2 3
Studley
4 Aug 2023
- 19:45
Thetford Town
1 2
Newmarket Town
4 Aug 2023
- 19:45
Dereham Town
4 1
Walsham Le Willows
4 Aug 2023
- 19:45
Stansted
2 1
Stotfold
4 Aug 2023
- 19:45
Woodford Town
4 1
Hertford Town
4 Aug 2023
- 19:45
Edgware Town
1 1
Waltham Abbey
4 Aug 2023
- 19:45
Bishop's Cleeve
3 3
Thornbury Town
4 Aug 2023
- 20:00
Moneyfields
1 0
Westbury United
5 Aug 2023
- 14:00
Bugbrooke St Michaels
2 3
Leicester Road
5 Aug 2023
- 14:00
Sittingbourne
0 0
Jersey Bulls
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Sunderland RCA
1 5
West Allotment Celtic
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Knaresborough Town
3 1
Frickley Athletic
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Heaton Stannington
5 0
Tow Law Town
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Ashington AFC
4 0
North Shields
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
West Auckland Town
2 0
Northallerton Town
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Seaham Red Star
1 0
Pickering Town
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Whitley Bay
2 1
Garforth Town
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Bishop Auckland
3 0
Bridlington Town
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
North Ferriby
2 1
Crook Town AFC
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Kendal Town
1 4
Consett
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Tadcaster Albion
1 0
Redcar Athletic
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Newcastle Benfield
0 3
Shildon AFC
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Golcar United
0 0
Trafford
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Thackley
2 3
Goole
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
AFC Liverpool
0 5
Lower Breck
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Ossett United
2 0
1874 Northwich
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Congleton Town
1 0
Wythenshawe Town
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Barnoldswick Town
3 1
Handsworth Parramore
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Padiham
3 0
Silsden
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Prescot Cables
2 0
Eccleshill United
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
City of Liverpool
2 2
Penistone Church
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Glossop North End
1 2
Colne
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
West Didsbury & Chorlton
2 0
Vauxhall Motors
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Widnes
1 1
Longridge Town
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Prestwich Heys
3 1
Bootle
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Whitchurch Alport
2 1
Cheadle Town
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Uttoxeter Town
1 4
Bury AFC
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Charnock Richard
7 0
Squires Gate
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Highgate United
2 2
Walsall Wood
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Bewdley Town
7 3
Daventry Town
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Rugby Town
5 5
Malvern Town
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Atherstone Town
3 0
Stone Old Alleynians
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Hereford Pegasus
1 1
Hanley Town
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
AFC Wulfrunians
0 2
Gresley
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Westfields
2 2
Cogenhoe United
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Romulus
2 2
Newcastle Town
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Boldmere St. Michaels
3 2
Lichfield City
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Kidsgrove Athletic
0 0
Lye Town
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Worcester Raiders
3 2
Belper United
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Bedworth United
3 6
Heanor Town
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Sutton Coldfield Town
3 1
Wolverhampton Casuals
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Darlaston Town
3 1
Racing Club Warwick
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Stourport Swifts
2 0
Coventry Sphinx
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Shifnal Town FC
3 1
Hereford Lads Club
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Worcester City
3 0
Dudley Town
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Quorn
1 1
Carlton Town
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Skegness Town
0 0
AFC Mansfield
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Grantham Town
1 1
Loughborough University
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Lutterworth Town
0 3
Lincoln United
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Eastwood Community
3 1
Kimberley Miners Welfare
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Oadby Town
1 3
Bottesford Town
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Cleethorpes Town
1 1
Loughborough Dynamo
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Rossington Main
4 1
Leicester Nirvana
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Boston United
0 0
Anstey Nomads
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Maltby Main
1 1
Pinchbeck United
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Winterton Rangers
2 4
Melton Town
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Ely City
0 0
Eynesbury Rovers
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Norwich United
0 2
Woodbridge Town
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Bury Town
3 1
Biggleswade United
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Yaxley
0 7
Wroxham
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Mulbarton Wanderers
2 1
Sheringham
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Wellingborough Town
6 0
Long Melford
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Mildenhall Town
2 0
Soham Town Rangers
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Desborough Town
2 2
Potton United
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Wisbech Town
3 1
March Town United
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Lakenheath
2 2
Godmanchester Rovers
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
St Neots Town
2 2
Fakenham Town
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
West Essex
3 2
Crawley Green
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Redbridge
2 2
New Salamis
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
St. Panteleimon
2 2
Witham Town
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Cockfosters
0 1
Barking
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Saffron Walden Town
1 0
Great Wakering Rovers
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
AFC Dunstable
2 1
Newport Pagnell Town
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Sawbridgeworth Town
5 1
Arlesey Town
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Colney Heath
1 1
Ilford
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Halstead Town
1 4
Romford
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Leverstock Green
5 3
White Ensign
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
FC Romania
5 0
Tilbury
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Shefford Town & Campton
0 2
Maldon & Tiptree
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
London Lions
3 5
Barton Rovers
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Leighton Town
3 0
Basildon United
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Buckhurst Hill
1 1
Brantham Athletic
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Hullbridge Sports
4 1
Takeley
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Milton Keynes Irish
3 1
Dunstable Town
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Fairford Town
1 1
Aylesbury United
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Mangotsfield United
2 0
Royal Wootton
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Ardley United
1 1
Ascot United
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Thame United
2 3
Bristol Manor Farm
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Slimbridge
2 3
Reading City
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Lydney Town
1 1
Roman Glass St George
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Cribbs
3 1
Longlevens
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Virginia Water
2 0
Risborough Rangers
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Tuffley Rovers
2 2
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Clevedon Town
2 1
Wantage Town
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Easington Sports
3 1
Burnham
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Kidlington
0 3
Flackwell Heath
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Sporting Bengal United
4 4
Stansfeld
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Chipstead
1 1
Peacehaven & Telscombe
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Lordswood
2 1
Egham Town
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Newhaven
3 1
Little Common
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Broadbridge Heath
0 1
Sheerwater
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Tunbridge Wells
2 3
Uxbridge
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Spelthorne Sports
2 1
Loxwood
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Holmesdale
1 2
Midhurst & Easebourne
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Pagham
0 4
East Grinstead Town
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Eastbourne Town
1 3
Faversham Town
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Wembley
1 1
Bearsted
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Athletic Newham
3 3
Tooting & Mitcham United
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Crowborough Athletic
3 0
Shoreham
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Horley Town
4 0
Punjab United
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
1 1
Burgess Hill Town
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Haywards Heath Town
0 5
Whitstable Town
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Deal Town
2 0
Guildford City
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Epsom & Ewell FC
2 1
Horsham YMCA
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Lancing
5 0
Rusthall
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Abbey Rangers
0 0
Colliers Wood United
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Three Bridges
2 2
Crawley Down Gatwick
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Hilltop
2 4
Redhill
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Kennington
1 0
Glebe
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Westfield (Surrey)
0 0
Fisher
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Hassocks
1 1
Erith Town
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Merstham
2 1
Raynes Park Vale
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Corinthian
3 4
Bedfont Sports
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Knaphill
3 0
Varndeanians
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Phoenix Sports
1 2
Eastbourne United
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Balham
0 4
Steyning Town
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Harefield United
0 4
Farnham Town
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Saltdean United
2 4
Badshot Lea
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Hollands & Blair
0 3
Ashford United
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Sandhurst Town
1 2
VCD Athletic
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Southall
1 0
Chichester City
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Horndean
3 0
Portland United
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Oldland Abbotonians
2 2
Blackfield & Langley
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Paulton Rovers
5 1
Thatcham Town
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Welton Rovers
1 7
Fareham Town
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Christchurch
0 1
United Services
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Lymington Town
0 6
Petersfield Town
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Hamble Club
3 3
Hythe & Dibden
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Larkhall Athletic
3 1
Corsham Town
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Laverstock & Ford
3 2
Andover New Street
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Cowes Sports
2 4
Melksham Town
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Brislington
0 1
Shaftesbury Town
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Baffins Milton Rovers
3 4
AFC Stoneham
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Bemerton Heath Harleq.
3 0
Bournemouth FC
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Brockenhurst
6 4
Fleet Town
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Shepton Mallet
2 2
Sherborne Town
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Wells City
1 2
AFC Portchester
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Barnstaple Town
3 1
Saltash United
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Buckland Athletic
5 1
Torpoint Athletic
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Falmouth Town
2 1
Exmouth
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Bridgwater Town
4 2
Liskeard Athletic
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Mousehole
4 1
Ilfracombe Town
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Helston Athletic
3 1
Willand Rovers
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Street
9 1
Millbrook
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Wellington AFC
0 2
Bideford
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Penrith AFC
2 1
Boro Rangers
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Stockport Town
0 1
Ramsbottom United
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Burscough
1 0
Pilkington
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Tividale
1 4
Rugby Borough
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Sherwood Colliery
2 2
Aylestone Park
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Ashby Ivanhoe
3 0
Deeping Rangers
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Harleston Town
2 3
AFC Kempston Rovers
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Kirkley & Pakefield
1 0
Downham Town
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Gorleston
4 1
Heacham
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
East Thurrock United
1 0
Frenford
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Chalfont St Peter
1 3
Wallingford & Crowmarsh
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Tring Athletic
0 2
Nailsea & Tickenham
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Lydd Town
1 0
Camberley Town
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Broadfields United
0 4
Snodland Town
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Wendron United
1 3
St Blazey
5 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Okehampton Argyle
2 2
Brixham
6 Aug 2023
- 14:00
Albion Sports
2 2
Chadderton
6 Aug 2023
- 14:00
Welling Town
0 4
Cobham
6 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Hallam
3 3
Irlam
6 Aug 2023
- 15:00
AFC Emley
0 0
Avro
6 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Enfield 1893
2 0
Coggeshall Town
6 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Wokingham & Emmbrook
1 0
Cinderford Town
6 Aug 2023
- 15:00
AFC Croydon Athletic
3 1
Sutton Athletic
6 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Bexhill United
3 1
North Greenford United
6 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Littlehampton Town
0 6
Erith & Belvedere
6 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Lingfield
1 3
Sevenoaks Town
7 Aug 2023
- 19:45
Ilford
1 2
Colney Heath
8 Aug 2023
- 19:30
Stansfeld
1 1
Sporting Bengal United
8 Aug 2023
- 19:30
Burgess Hill Town
2 1
Sutton Common Rovers
8 Aug 2023
- 19:30
Crawley Down Gatwick
2 0
Three Bridges
8 Aug 2023
- 19:30
Brixham
0 2
Okehampton Argyle
8 Aug 2023
- 19:45
Pontefract Collieries
3 0
Birtley Town
8 Aug 2023
- 19:45
Newark Flowserve
3 2
Hucknall Town
8 Aug 2023
- 19:45
Sleaford Town
0 2
Shepshed Dynamo
8 Aug 2023
- 19:45
Barton Town Old Boys
1 3
Grimsby Borough
8 Aug 2023
- 19:45
Hadleigh United
2 3
Cambridge City
8 Aug 2023
- 19:45
Ipswich Wanderers
3 0
Histon
8 Aug 2023
- 19:45
Stanway Rovers
3 1
Harpenden Town
8 Aug 2023
- 19:45
Little Oakley
3 1
Baldock Town
8 Aug 2023
- 19:45
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
1 0
Uckfield Town
8 Aug 2023
- 19:45
Tadley Calleva
5 2
Alton Town
8 Aug 2023
- 19:45
Clacton
2 2
Real Bedford
8 Aug 2023
- 19:45
Thornbury Town
0 1
Bishop's Cleeve
8 Aug 2023
- 19:45
Waltham Abbey
2 1
Edgware Town
8 Aug 2023
- 19:45
Trafford
1 0
Golcar United
8 Aug 2023
- 19:45
Longridge Town
1 5
Widnes
8 Aug 2023
- 19:45
Walsall Wood
2 1
Highgate United
8 Aug 2023
- 19:45
Malvern Town
1 2
Rugby Town
8 Aug 2023
- 19:45
Hanley Town
2 1
Hereford Pegasus
8 Aug 2023
- 19:45
Cogenhoe United
2 2
Westfields
8 Aug 2023
- 19:45
Newcastle Town
1 0
Romulus
8 Aug 2023
- 19:45
Lye Town
1 2
Kidsgrove Athletic
8 Aug 2023
- 19:45
Carlton Town
2 0
Quorn
8 Aug 2023
- 19:45
Loughborough University
0 1
Grantham Town
8 Aug 2023
- 19:45
Aylestone Park
1 2
Sherwood Colliery
8 Aug 2023
- 19:45
Loughborough Dynamo
0 2
Cleethorpes Town
8 Aug 2023
- 19:45
Anstey Nomads
2 2
Boston United
8 Aug 2023
- 19:45
Eynesbury Rovers
2 3
Ely City
8 Aug 2023
- 19:45
Potton United
1 1
Desborough Town
8 Aug 2023
- 19:45
Godmanchester Rovers
3 5
Lakenheath
8 Aug 2023
- 19:45
Fakenham Town
2 1
St Neots Town
8 Aug 2023
- 19:45
Witham Town
1 0
St. Panteleimon
8 Aug 2023
- 19:45
Brantham Athletic
1 2
Buckhurst Hill
8 Aug 2023
- 19:45
Ascot United
2 1
Ardley United
8 Aug 2023
- 19:45
Peacehaven & Telscombe
4 1
Chipstead
8 Aug 2023
- 19:45
Jersey Bulls
2 0
Sittingbourne
8 Aug 2023
- 19:45
Bearsted
3 1
Wembley
8 Aug 2023
- 19:45
Tooting & Mitcham United
2 4
Athletic Newham
8 Aug 2023
- 19:45
Fisher
2 5
Westfield (Surrey)
8 Aug 2023
- 19:45
Erith Town
4 0
Hassocks
8 Aug 2023
- 19:45
Blackfield & Langley
3 2
Oldland Abbotonians
8 Aug 2023
- 19:45
Hythe & Dibden
1 5
Hamble Club
8 Aug 2023
- 19:45
Irlam
5 2
Hallam
8 Aug 2023
- 20:00
Wythenshawe Amateurs
2 1
Campion
8 Aug 2023
- 20:45
Chadderton
- -
Albion Sports
9 Aug 2023
- 19:30
Colliers Wood United
2 0
Abbey Rangers
9 Aug 2023
- 19:45
Guisborough Town
2 2
Newton Aycliffe
9 Aug 2023
- 19:45
Brimscombe & Thrupp
1 4
Highworth Town
9 Aug 2023
- 19:45
New Salamis
3 1
Redbridge
9 Aug 2023
- 19:45
Penistone Church
3 1
City of Liverpool
9 Aug 2023
- 19:45
AFC Mansfield
1 2
Skegness Town
9 Aug 2023
- 19:45
Pinchbeck United
1 3
Maltby Main
9 Aug 2023
- 19:45
Aylesbury United
2 1
Fairford Town
9 Aug 2023
- 19:45
Roman Glass St George
5 2
Lydney Town
9 Aug 2023
- 19:45
Sherborne Town
1 0
Shepton Mallet
15 Aug 2023
- 19:30
Newton Aycliffe
2 3
Guisborough Town
15 Aug 2023
- 19:45
Hartpury University
1 2
Holyport
15 Aug 2023
- 19:45
Real Bedford
4 1
Clacton
15 Aug 2023
- 20:45
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos
- -
Tuffley Rovers
18 Aug 2023
- 19:30
Whickham
1 1
Whitley Bay
18 Aug 2023
- 19:45
Hebburn Town
0 2
Heaton Stannington
18 Aug 2023
- 19:45
Skelmersdale United
0 6
Nantwich Town
18 Aug 2023
- 19:45
Epsom & Ewell FC
0 0
Metropolitan Police
18 Aug 2023
- 19:45
Bridgwater Town
4 0
Street
18 Aug 2023
- 19:45
Wokingham & Emmbrook
0 2
Binfield
18 Aug 2023
- 19:45
Ipswich Wanderers
0 0
Dereham Town
18 Aug 2023
- 19:45
Aylesbury United
0 2
Clevedon Town
18 Aug 2023
- 20:00
Studley
0 1
Coleshill Town
19 Aug 2023
- 12:30
Horley Town
0 1
AFC Croydon Athletic
19 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Runcorn Linnets
3 2
Stalybridge Celtic
19 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Belper Town
2 5
Leek Town
19 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Corby Town
0 4
Lowestoft Town
19 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Brentwood Town
2 1
Kings Langley
19 Aug 2023
- 15:00
South Park
1 1
Leatherhead
19 Aug 2023
- 15:00
West Allotment Celtic
0 2
Tadcaster Albion
19 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Bishop Auckland
7 0
Seaham Red Star
19 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Penrith AFC
0 3
Consett
19 Aug 2023
- 15:00
West Auckland Town
4 0
Shildon AFC
19 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Knaresborough Town
1 3
Dunston UTS
19 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Stockton Town
2 1
Ashington AFC
19 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Liversedge
0 1
North Ferriby
19 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Congleton Town
1 2
Witton Albion
19 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Padiham
2 5
Clitheroe
19 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Mossley
1 0
Ramsbottom United
19 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Whitchurch Alport
1 1
Barnoldswick Town
19 Aug 2023
- 15:00
West Didsbury & Chorlton
0 3
Prescot Cables
19 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Charnock Richard
3 2
Bury AFC
19 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Colne
1 3
Brighouse Town
19 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Sporting Khalsa
6 1
Heanor Town
19 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Boldmere St. Michaels